2006-2015 estemestarit


2015

Juniorit:
1. Petra Forsman - Vauhti-Tintti
2.Ina Luhtala - Kristoffer
3. Ida Kallioinen - Elounelma

Seniorit:
1. Niina Palosaari - Shikaani
2. Viivi Rita - Mimona
3. Lia Merimaa - Merimaan Ruu

2014

Juniorit:
I. Ina Luhtala - Kristoffer
II. Iina Kurjanen - Ottontel
III. Petra Mattila - Lavilan Muru

Seniorit:
I. Reija Vähätalo - Friisin Paletti
II. Sanna Hyytiäinen - Paatelan Sipruuna
III. Erika Hanhisuanto - Virtava

2013

Juniorit:
I. Puhtin Tahti – Sofia Kondratiev
II. Ipanan Pipari – Noora Turunen
III. Oksasnapsi – Susanna Järäinen

Seniorit:
I. Vilkasteri – Nina Palosaari
II. Rauhalan Hilda – Erika Hanhisuanto
III. Friisin Paletti – Reija Vähätalo

2012

Seniorit:
1. Rinkki - Päivi Liimatainen
2. Friisin Paletti - Tanja Kortelainen
3. Raja-Hurrikaani - Monica Salokangas

Juniorit:
1. Kain Aapeli - Julia Lindblad
2. Puhtin Tahti - Peppi Vile'n
3. Eelin Ihme - Jessica Jansson

2011

Seniorit:
I Peppi Vilen – Puhtin Tahti
II Liina Kiiskinen – Milenan Temuli
III Nea Helminen – Notholms Tindra

Juniorit:
I Peppi Vilen – Puhtin Tahti
II Essi Kivelä – Pikku-Waltiatar
III Liina Kiiskinen – Milenan Temuli

2010

1. Pikku-Timantti – Nina Niemi
2. Neropatti – Elisa Jokinen
3. Pyyrylän Pormestari –Pinja Halme

2009

1. Raja-Hurrikaani – Monica Salokangas
2. Sibbo – Matti Eklund
3. Jaloheinä – Reija Karttunen

2008

1. Auran Aapeli – Taru Keinänen, Kaarinan Kenttäratsastajat
2. A.T. Unikki – Viivi Raita, Saimaan Hevosurheilijat
3. Hemmo-Poika – Mari Mäntysalmi, Virtain Ratsastajat

2007

1. Tähti-Jussi – Minna Koukkari, Pegasos Riding Team Ry
2. Erovuoro – Emilia Lindroos, Husön Ratsasjat
3. Jaloheinä – Reija Karttunen, Ratsastusseura Rusko ry

2006

1. Ajatuksen Juoksu – Johanna Jaakkola, Porin Ratsastajat
2. Tähti-Jussi – Minna Koukkari, Pegasos Riding Team Ry
3. Hemmo-Poika – Mari Mäntysalmi, Virtain Ratsastajat

2005

1. Auran Aapeli – Taru Yrjövuori, Turun Ratsastajat
2. Rysky-Roope – Anna Kärkkäinen, Tampereen Ratsastusseura
3. Tähti-Jussi – Minna Koukkari, Pegasos Riding Team Ry